USA Rank Division Analysis FAQ

2020 Vegas Cup MLK Weekend

 
High
Avg.
Low
Spread
Global
Upsets

Girls U12 Silver Elite

100

1126

1947

525

594mi.

16.3%

ALBION SC LV 2008 ACADEMY TK

 
Before

#1415

Club
Albion SC LV
Nevada
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#579
Utah Storm 2008 Girls Premier - Yeates
W 3-1arrow_upward
01/18/20
#492
Rebels IE G08-j. Urbano
W 1-0arrow_upward
01/18/20
#633
Rsl-az South 08 Girls Novais Pre DA
W 4-2arrow_upward
01/19/20
#1812
LA Roca South-fb
W 1-0
01/20/20
#584
OC Surf North G2008 White Aguinaldo
L 0-3
After

#978


ARSENAL FC G08 PRE ECNL

 
Before

#1127

Club
Arsenal FC (CA)
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1880
LA Roca FD
W 1-0
01/18/20
N/R
Eastside FC G08 Pre-ecnl
W 2-1
01/19/20
#1580
Prfc Glendale 08g Casariego
W 2-1
01/19/20
#584
OC Surf North G2008 White Aguinaldo
L 0-3
After

#1099


CCV STARS 08 GIRLS DUSTIN

 
Before

#790

Club
CCV STARS
Arizona
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#340
Sparta United Sparta G08 Premier DM
T 1-1arrow_upward
01/18/20
#1424
Legends FC Gold 2008
W 1-0
01/18/20
#1258
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08g
L 0-1arrow_downward
After

#557


CELTIC 08 PREMIER

 
Before

N/R

Club
Celtic & Rangers FC
Utah
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#1095
Menifee Ayso Extra
W 2-0
01/18/20
#1538
Rsl-az North 08 Girls Eckert
T 2-2
01/18/20
#1198
Simi Valley Eclipse 08 Parada
L 1-3
After

N/R


EASTSIDE FC G08 PRE-ECNL

 
Before

N/R

Club
Eastside FC (WA)
Washington
U13 born in 2007 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1580
Prfc Glendale 08g Casariego
W 2-0
01/18/20
#1127
Arsenal FC G08 Pre Ecnl
L 1-2
01/19/20
#1880
LA Roca FD
W 2-1
01/19/20
#100
Eda
L 3-6
After

N/R


EDA

 
Before

#100

Club
Elite Development Academy (EDA)
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1585
Utah Avalanche Avalanche 08 Black North JF
W 5-0
01/18/20
#1812
LA Roca South-fb
W 3-1
01/19/20
#1208
Fire Juniors Elite 08 Girls
T 1-1arrow_downward
01/19/20
N/R
Eastside FC G08 Pre-ecnl
W 6-3
01/20/20
#340
Sparta United Sparta G08 Premier DM
W 3-0
01/20/20
#584
OC Surf North G2008 White Aguinaldo
W 4-3
After

#94


FIRE JUNIORS ELITE 08 GIRLS

 
Before

#1208

Club
Chicago Fire Juniors
Illinois
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1812
LA Roca South-fb
L 0-1arrow_downward
01/18/20
#1585
Utah Avalanche Avalanche 08 Black North JF
W 5-0
01/19/20
#100
Eda
T 1-1arrow_upward
After

#1208


LA ROCA FD

 
Before

#1880

Club
La Roca FC
Utah
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1127
Arsenal FC G08 Pre Ecnl
L 0-1
01/18/20
#1580
Prfc Glendale 08g Casariego
W 4-1
01/19/20
N/R
Eastside FC G08 Pre-ecnl
L 1-2
After

#1957


LA ROCA SOUTH-FB

 
Before

#1812

Club
La Roca FC
Utah
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#1585
Utah Avalanche Avalanche 08 Black North JF
W 2-0
01/18/20
#1208
Fire Juniors Elite 08 Girls
W 1-0arrow_upward
01/18/20
#100
Eda
L 1-3
01/19/20
#1415
Albion SC LV 2008 Academy TK
L 0-1
After

#1884


LEGENDS FC GOLD 2008

 
Before

#1424

Club
Legends FC
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#790
Ccv Stars 08 Girls Dustin
L 0-1
01/18/20
#340
Sparta United Sparta G08 Premier DM
L 1-2
01/19/20
#1258
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08g
T 1-1
After

#1423


MENIFEE AYSO EXTRA

 
Before

#1095

Club
AYSO Region 820 - Menifee Valley
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
N/R
Celtic 08 Premier
L 0-2
01/18/20
#1198
Simi Valley Eclipse 08 Parada
T 1-1
01/18/20
#1538
Rsl-az North 08 Girls Eckert
W 1-0
After

#1122


OC SURF NORTH G2008 WHITE AGUINALDO

 
Before

#584

Club
Orange County Surf
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1947
Surf SC Hawaii Surf Hawaii 08g Academy II
W 2-0
01/18/20
#572
Pateadores - Irvine Pateadores Irvine G2008 P
W 1-0
01/19/20
#1613
Prfc Scottsdale 08g Lee
W 3-0
01/19/20
#1127
Arsenal FC G08 Pre Ecnl
W 3-0
01/20/20
#1415
Albion SC LV 2008 Academy TK
W 3-0
01/20/20
#100
Eda
L 3-4
After

#567


PATEADORES - IRVINE PATEADORES IRVINE G2008 P

 
Before

#572

Club
LA Galaxy Orange County
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1613
Prfc Scottsdale 08g Lee
W 2-0
01/18/20
#584
OC Surf North G2008 White Aguinaldo
L 0-1
01/19/20
#1947
Surf SC Hawaii Surf Hawaii 08g Academy II
W 2-1
After

#559


PENINSULA SC STORM BLUE 08G

 
Before

#1258

Club
Peninsula Youth Soccer Club
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#340
Sparta United Sparta G08 Premier DM
L 1-2
01/18/20
#790
Ccv Stars 08 Girls Dustin
W 1-0arrow_upward
01/19/20
#1424
Legends FC Gold 2008
T 1-1
After

#1283


PRFC GLENDALE 08G CASARIEGO

 
Before

#1580

Club
Phoenix Rising FC (PRFC)
Arizona
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
N/R
Eastside FC G08 Pre-ecnl
L 0-2
01/18/20
#1880
LA Roca FD
L 1-4
01/19/20
#1127
Arsenal FC G08 Pre Ecnl
L 1-2
After

#1391


PRFC SCOTTSDALE 08G LEE

 
Before

#1613

Club
Phoenix Rising FC (PRFC)
Arizona
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#572
Pateadores - Irvine Pateadores Irvine G2008 P
L 0-2
01/18/20
#1947
Surf SC Hawaii Surf Hawaii 08g Academy II
W 2-1
01/19/20
#584
OC Surf North G2008 White Aguinaldo
L 0-3
After

#1303


REBELS IE G08-J. URBANO

 
Before

#492

Club
Inland Empire Surf
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1415
Albion SC LV 2008 Academy TK
L 0-1arrow_downward
01/18/20
#579
Utah Storm 2008 Girls Premier - Yeates
L 1-2
01/19/20
#633
Rsl-az South 08 Girls Novais Pre DA
W 3-1
After

#809


RSL-AZ NORTH 08 GIRLS ECKERT

 
Before

#1538

Club
Sereno Soccer Club
Arizona
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
N/R
Celtic 08 Premier
T 2-2
01/18/20
#1095
Menifee Ayso Extra
L 0-1
01/19/20
#1198
Simi Valley Eclipse 08 Parada
T 1-1
After

#1570


RSL-AZ SOUTH 08 GIRLS NOVAIS PRE DA

 
Before

#633

Club
Legacy SC (formerly San Tan SC)
Arizona
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#579
Utah Storm 2008 Girls Premier - Yeates
T 0-0
01/18/20
#1415
Albion SC LV 2008 Academy TK
L 2-4arrow_downward
01/19/20
#492
Rebels IE G08-j. Urbano
L 1-3
After

#629


SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE 08 PARADA

 
Before

#1198

Club
Simi Valley SC
California
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#1095
Menifee Ayso Extra
T 1-1
01/18/20
N/R
Celtic 08 Premier
W 3-1
01/19/20
#1538
Rsl-az North 08 Girls Eckert
T 1-1
01/19/20
#340
Sparta United Sparta G08 Premier DM
L 0-1
After

#1239


SPARTA UNITED SPARTA G08 PREMIER DM

 
Before

#340

Club
Sparta United Soccer Club
Utah
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#790
Ccv Stars 08 Girls Dustin
T 1-1arrow_downward
01/18/20
#1258
Peninsula SC Storm Blue 08g
W 2-1
01/18/20
#1424
Legends FC Gold 2008
W 2-1
01/19/20
#1198
Simi Valley Eclipse 08 Parada
W 1-0
01/20/20
#100
Eda
L 0-3
After

#326


SURF SC HAWAII SURF HAWAII 08G ACADEMY II

 
Before

#1947

Club
Surf SC Hawaii
Hawaii
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/18/20
#584
OC Surf North G2008 White Aguinaldo
L 0-2
01/18/20
#1613
Prfc Scottsdale 08g Lee
L 1-2
01/19/20
#572
Pateadores - Irvine Pateadores Irvine G2008 P
L 1-2
After

#2025


UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 08 BLACK NORTH JF

 
Before

#1585

Club
Utah Avalanche SC
Utah
U13 born in 2007 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#1812
LA Roca South-fb
L 0-2
01/18/20
#100
Eda
L 0-5
01/18/20
#1208
Fire Juniors Elite 08 Girls
L 0-5
After

#1585


UTAH STORM 2008 GIRLS PREMIER - YEATES

 
Before

#579

Club
Utah Storm Soccer Club
Utah
U12 born in 2008 Girls
Date
Rank
Opponent
Score
01/17/20
#1415
Albion SC LV 2008 Academy TK
L 1-3arrow_downward
01/18/20
#633
Rsl-az South 08 Girls Novais Pre DA
T 0-0
01/18/20
#492
Rebels IE G08-j. Urbano
W 2-1
After

#589