TASL Summer Heat FAQ

Coed 4

Monday 6/14/2021
6:15 PM
1
Greystone United
4
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
6:15 PM
7
Mary's Marauders
7
Chaos FC
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
7:30 PM
4
Oak City Wolfpack
3
Habibi FC
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
7:30 PM
5
Paydirt
2
Renegades
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
8:45 PM
6
Deceptively Slow
0
The Farce
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
8:45 PM
2
Outlaws
4
Raleigh Ruckus
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
6:15 PM
2
Paydirt
2
Outlaws
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
7:30 PM
3
The Farce
1
Greystone United
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
7:30 PM
0
Chaos FC
7
Deceptively Slow
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
7:30 PM
3
Renegades
5
Oak City Wolfpack
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
7:30 PM
10
Raleigh Ruckus
2
Mary's Marauders
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
8:45 PM
2
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
2
Habibi FC
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
6:15 PM
1
Deceptively Slow
4
Raleigh Ruckus
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
7:30 PM
3
Mary's Marauders
8
Paydirt
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
7:30 PM
1
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
3
Renegades
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
8:45 PM
3
Habibi FC
1
Greystone United
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
8:45 PM
1
The Farce
1
Chaos FC
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
8:45 PM
1
Oak City Wolfpack
2
Outlaws
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
6:15 PM
1
Outlaws
2
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
6:15 PM
1
Greystone United
0
Chaos FC
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
8:45 PM
4
Habibi FC
1
Renegades
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
8:45 PM
4
Oak City Wolfpack
3
Mary's Marauders
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
8:45 PM
5
Deceptively Slow
1
Paydirt
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
8:45 PM
3
Raleigh Ruckus
2
The Farce
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
6:15 PM
7
Habibi FC
4
Outlaws
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
6:15 PM
6
Deceptively Slow
4
Oak City Wolfpack
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
7:30 PM
0
Chaos FC
6
Raleigh Ruckus
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
7:30 PM
6
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
1
Mary's Marauders
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
7:30 PM
6
Renegades
2
Greystone United
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
8:45 PM
1
The Farce
6
Paydirt
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
6:15 PM
4
Mary's Marauders
8
Habibi FC
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
7:30 PM
1
Chaos FC
4
Paydirt
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
7:30 PM
4
Renegades
3
Outlaws
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
7:30 PM
2
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
2
Deceptively Slow
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
8:45 PM
3
The Farce
5
Oak City Wolfpack
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
8:45 PM
1
Greystone United
3
Raleigh Ruckus
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
6:15 PM
1
The Farce
4
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
6:15 PM
2
Outlaws
4
Greystone United
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
6:15 PM
3
Chaos FC
4
Oak City Wolfpack
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
7:30 PM
6
Raleigh Ruckus
0
Paydirt
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
8:45 PM
4
Habibi FC
3
Deceptively Slow
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
8:45 PM
5
Renegades
2
Mary's Marauders
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
6:15 PM
8
Raleigh Ruckus
3
Oak City Wolfpack
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
7:30 PM
Chaos FC
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
7:30 PM
1
Paydirt
1
Greystone United
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
7:30 PM
7
Habibi FC
1
The Farce
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
8:45 PM
3
Outlaws
3
Mary's Marauders
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
8:45 PM
Renegades
Deceptively Slow
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
6:15 PM
6
Renegades
0
The Farce
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
7:30 PM
2
Chaos FC
10
Habibi FC
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
7:30 PM
4
Outlaws
8
Deceptively Slow
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
7:30 PM
1
Paydirt
3
Oak City Wolfpack
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
8:45 PM
5
Raleigh Ruckus
0
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
8:45 PM
2
Greystone United
1
Mary's Marauders
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
7:30 PM
9
Raleigh Ruckus
1
Habibi FC
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
7:30 PM
1
Mary's Marauders
6
Deceptively Slow
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
7:30 PM
3
Outlaws
5
The Farce
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
8:45 PM
8
Renegades
1
Chaos FC
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
8:45 PM
0
Paydirt
3
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
8:45 PM
1
Oak City Wolfpack
1
Greystone United
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
6:15 PM
Paydirt
Habibi FC
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
6:15 PM
Raleigh Ruckus
Renegades
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
7:30 PM
Mary's Marauders
The Farce
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
7:30 PM
Greystone United
Deceptively Slow
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
8:45 PM
Oak City Wolfpack
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
8:45 PM
Outlaws
Chaos FC
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
6:15 PM
The Farce
Deceptively Slow
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
6:15 PM
Renegades
Paydirt
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
7:30 PM
Habibi FC
Oak City Wolfpack
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
7:30 PM
Raleigh Ruckus
Outlaws
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
8:45 PM
The Bal'd and The Beautiful
Greystone United
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
8:45 PM
Chaos FC
Mary's Marauders
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)