Brevard Winter Classic FAQ

Results for 2020

Brevard Winter Classic

1/30/2021
Florida
Tournament Director
Bill Quinter
BOYS: U9 - U19
GIRLS: U9 - U19
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Recruiting
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstar_borderstar_border
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box_outline_blank
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box_outline_blank
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box_outline_blank
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Boys U9 9 BoysChampion: Ronaldo Academy R9 11 Boys
Finalist: Acys
star Bronze Division
Boys U10 10 BoysChampion: East Orlando FC 10 Boys Gold
Finalist: Space Coast United 10 Boys Red
star Blue Division
Boys U11 11 Boys WinterChampion: Indialantic 2009 Force Boys Black
Finalist: Bsirs Indian River Irsa 2009 Boys Blue
star Green Division
Boys U12 12 BoysChampion: South Florida Football Academy
Finalist: Lake County Soccer 2008 Neon
star Green Division
Boys U13 13 BoysChampion: Nona Soccer Academy 2007 Black
Finalist: Indialantic 2007 Force Boys Black
star Green Division
Boys U15 u15 BoysChampion: Poinciana Youth Soccer Ffa Knights
Finalist: East Orlando FC 05 Boys Gold
star Green Division
Boys U17 16-17 BoysChampion: Ronaldo Academy U16 R9 04 Boys
Finalist: South Orlando SC U16 Sosc 2004b Green
star Green Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Girls U10 10 GirlsChampion: Space Coast United U9 11 Girls Red
Finalist: Bscbs Central Brevard Soccer U9 Cyclones 2011
N/A
Girls U12 11-12 GirlsChampion: South Orlando SC Sosc 2008g Green
Finalist: Indialantic 2008 Force Girls Black
star Red Division
Girls U14 13-14 GirlsChampion: Brevard Prime U13g 07 Girls Showcase
Finalist: Central Brevard 06g Cyclones
star Blue Division
Girls U17 16-17 GIrlsChampion: Indialantic 2003 Force Girls Black
Finalist: Csbrs Braden River SC 04 Girls Elite
star Red Division