Click division to view schedule
|
Boys
|
Click level to view statistics
|
Male U9 - BU09 Gold
| Champion: WUFC 2015B Gold Finalist: Academia Leon B2015 | N/A |
Male U9 - BU09 Silver
| Champion: Pacific FC B2015 Orange Storm Finalist: MSC 15B Red | N/A |
Male U9 - BU09 Bronze Pine
| Champion: Westside Metros 15B Samba TS Finalist: FC Piamonte 15B | N/A |
Male U9 - BU09 Bronze Fir
| Champion: Woodburn FC B2015 Academy 2 Finalist: FCB B2016 | N/A |
Male U10 - BU10 Gold
| Champion: Guild 14B Toguchi Finalist: Westside Metros 14B Copa Red | N/A |
Male U10 - BU10 Silver Fir
| | N/A |
Male U10 - BU10 Silver Pine
| Champion: Futbol Fundamentals 14B Finalist: EMFC 14B Inter 1 | N/A |
Male U10 - BU10 Bronze Cedar
| | N/A |
Male U10 - BU10 Bronze Fir
| Champion: PFA 14B Calcio Finalist: Cuervos FC 14B | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Premier
| Champion: Harbor Premier B2013 Green Finalist: Kitsap Alliance FC B2013 Blue | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Gold
| Champion: Valor B2013 Gold Finalist: WUFC 2013B Gold | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Silver Fir
| Champion: United PDX 2013B Blue Finalist: Pacific FC B2013 Gravity | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Silver Cedar
| | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Bronze Pine
| Champion: Club Coras B2013 Coras Finalist: LOSC 2013B White | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Bronze Fir
| | N/A |
Male U11 - BU11 Bronze Cedar
| | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Premier
| Champion: Capital FC 12B Red Finalist: Oregon Premier FC 12B Academy | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Gold
| Champion: LASC Eagles B2012 Finalist: Bend FC 12B Premier | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Silver Pine
| Champion: FC Portland 12B Navy Finalist: LYS 2012B | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Silver Fir
| Champion: Hillsboro FSA 12B Finalist: United PDX 2012B East | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Bronze Cedar
| Champion: Columbia Premier 12B Black 2 Finalist: NW Elite FC 12B Green I | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Bronze Pine
| Champion: Columbia Premier 12B Black 3 Finalist: FC Piamonte 12B Portugal | N/A |
Male U12 - BU12 Bronze Fir
| Champion: LCYSA B2012 Finalist: SESC 12B Gladiators Blue | N/A |
Male U13 - BU13 Premier
| Champion: Oregon Premier FC 11B Academy Finalist: Saints 11B Blue Premier | N/A |
Male U13 - BU13 Gold
| Champion: FC Portland 11B White Finalist: Rogue Valley Timbers 11B Red | star Blue Division |
Male U13 - BU13 Silver Cedar
| Champion: NW Elite FC 11B Black Finalist: United PDX 2012B Black | N/A |
Male U13 - BU13 Silver Pine
| | N/A |
Male U13 - BU13 Bronze Fir
| | N/A |
Male U13 - BU13 Bronze Cedar
| | N/A |
Male U14 - BU14 Premier
| Champion: Capital FC 10B Red EA Finalist: MSC 10B Red | star Bronze Division |
Male U14 - BU14 Gold
| | star Blue Division |
Male U14 - BU14 Silver Pine
| | N/A |
Male U14 - BU14 Silver Fir
| Champion: Cascade Premier B2010 Finalist: Woodburn FC B2010 Academy | N/A |
Male U14 - BU14 Bronze Cedar
| | N/A |
Male U14 - BU14 Bronze Pine
| | N/A |
Male U14 - BU14 Bronze Fir
| | N/A |
Male U15 - BU15 Premier
| Champion: ADF Portland 09B Pachuca Finalist: Capital FC 09B EA | star Red Division |
Male U15 - BU15 Gold
| | N/A |
Male U15 - BU15 Silver
| | N/A |
Male U15 - BU15 Bronze Cedar
| Champion: MSC 09B Red Finalist: Hillsboro Rush 2009B | N/A |
Male U15 - BU15 Bronze Fir
| Champion: Westside Metros 09B Copa TS Finalist: United PDX 2009B Blue | N/A |
Male U16 - BU16 Premier
| Champion: Westside Metros 08B Copa Red Finalist: ADF Portland 08B | star Red Division |
Male U16 - BU16 Gold
| Champion: Westside Metros 08B Copa White Finalist: Bend FC 08B Premier | star Blue Division |
Male U16 - BU16 Silver
| | star Bronze Division |
Male U16 - BU16 Bronze Fir
| Champion: Capital FC 08B Grey Finalist: Santos FC 08B Galacticos Jrs. | star Red Division |
Male U16 - BU16 Bronze Pine
| Champion: Westside Metros 08B Samba Finalist: Steel United WA B2008 Elite | N/A |
Male U17 - BU17 Premier
| Champion: Capital FC 07B EA Finalist: Columbia Premier 07B ECNL | star Bronze Division |
Male U17 - BU17 Gold
| Champion: Oregon Premier FC 07B Gold Finalist: FC Portland 07B Navy | star Silver Division |
Male U17 - BU17 Silver
| | N/A |
Male U17 - BU17 Bronze
| Champion: Oregon Premier FC 07B Navy Finalist: Hillsboro Rush 2007B Black | N/A |
Male U19 - BU19 Premier
| Champion: FC Portland 05B Finalist: Bend FC 05B Red | star Green Division |
Male U19 - BU19 Gold
| Champion: Oregon Premier FC 05/06B Academy II Finalist: Santos FC 05B Inter II | N/A |
Male U19 - BU19 Silver
| | N/A |
Male U19 - BU19 Bronze
| Champion: OFA 05B GP Finalist: United PDX 2006B Black | star Blue Division |