Click division to view schedule
|
Girls
|
Click level to view statistics
|
Under 10 Girls Elite Gold Division | Champion: GAF10019 Finalist: South Shore Select 2010 AP White | star Red Division |
Under 11 Girls Elite Gold Division | Champion: South Shore Select 2009 AP White Finalist: Richmond Strikers 09 Elite | star Gold Division |
Under 11 Girls Elite White Division | Champion: 09 NCFC GOLD NORTH G Finalist: CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G | star Bronze Division |
Under 11 Girls Elite Red Division | Champion: NCF0939F Finalist: CSA UPTOWN KING G | star Blue Division |
Under 11 Girls Elite Navy Division | Champion: SCF0908C Finalist: St. James FC Virginia 09G United | star Blue Division |
Under 11 Girls Elite Silver Division | Champion: DCST Girls 09 Blue Metros Finalist: WCWAA BLACK G | star Green Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite Gold 11v11 Division | Champion: NTH Tophat 08G Gold Finalist: CBSC Fleet 08 Navy | star Gold Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite White 11v11 Division | Champion: GSA South 08g SCCL Finalist: FC Virginia 08G United | star Silver Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite Gold Division | Champion: Richmond Strikers 08 Elite Finalist: 08 NCFC ELITE G | star Bronze Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite White Division | Champion: MD United FC 2008 ECNL Girls Finalist: IAFC Blues 08G Elite | star Bronze Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite Red Division | Champion: Sunrise Prime 2008 Z1 Finalist: Fredericksburg FC Ffc 08 Girls | star Red Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite Navy Division | Champion: MAF080AA Finalist: DCST Girls 08 Blue Metros | star Silver Division |
Under 12 Girls Elite Silver Division | Champion: FC Athletico Milan Finalist: SYA CARDINALS 08 RED | star Red Division |
Under 12 Girls Premier Gold Division | Champion: VAF085D3 Finalist: 08 BSC CARDINAL G | star Blue Division |
Under 13 Girls Elite Gold Division | Champion: 07 NCFC COURAGE G Finalist: NCF077EE | star Bronze Division |
Under 13 Girls Elite White Division | Champion: Michigan Jaguars United 07 Finalist: MD United FC 2007 ECNL Girls | star Silver Division |
Under 13 Girls Elite Red Division | Champion: GPS G07 MA Elite Red Finalist: NTH TOPHAT 07 DPL | star Silver Division |
Under 13 Girls Elite Navy Division | Champion: USA/MP 07 Eilte Finalist: Richmond Strikers 07 Elite | star Blue Division |
Under 13 Girls Elite Silver Division | Champion: Sya 07girlsred Finalist: PTFC LADY BLACK G | star Bronze Division |
Under 13 Girls Premier Gold Division | Champion: SCF070BF Finalist: CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G | star Red Division |
Under 13 Girls Premier White Division | Champion: NCF077D4 Finalist: PWSI Courage RL U13 | star Blue Division |
Under 13 Girls Premier Red Division | Champion: Clover Elite 07 Girls Finalist: CSA UPTOWN KING G | star Blue Division |
Under 14 Girls Elite Gold Division | Champion: VDA U14 ECNL Finalist: ASA 2006G Development Academy | star Silver Division |
Under 14 Girls Elite White Division | Champion: VAF067F1 Finalist: CSA SOUTH ELITE G | star Bronze Division |
Under 14 Girls Elite Red Division | Champion: VA Rush 06G Black Finalist: USA/MP 06 Elite | star Silver Division |
Under 14 Girls Elite Navy Division | Champion: VYS 06G Magic Red Finalist: Florida Premier FC 06 Elite I Girls | star Red Division |
Under 14 Girls Elite Silver Division | Champion: Beach FC 06g Red Finalist: GPS NASA 06 GIRLS MAROON | star Red Division |
Under 14 Girls Premier Gold Division | Champion: NVSC 06G CCL Premiership Finalist: Cntbu Tampa Bay United PH Green Girls 20 | star Bronze Division |
Under 14 Girls Premier White Division | Champion: FCR Mystx '06 Finalist: VAF06921 | star Red Division |
Under 14 Girls Premier Red Division | Champion: CYA 06G Purple Finalist: NCF06A5E | star Blue Division |
Under 14 Girls Premier Navy Division | Champion: DCF0600B Finalist: 06 BSC CARDINAL G | star Red Division |