Coed 3
Monday 6/14/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
7:30 PM
9
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/14/2021
8:45 PM
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
7:30 PM
1
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/16/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
6:15 PM
1
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 6/21/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
6:15 PM
2
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 6/23/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
7:30 PM
2
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 6/28/2021
8:45 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
7:30 PM
6
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 6/30/2021
8:45 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
6:15 PM
5
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/12/2021
8:45 PM
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/14/2021
8:45 PM
5
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Monday 7/19/2021
8:45 PM
3
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
7:30 PM
0
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/21/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
8:45 PM
2
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Monday 7/26/2021
8:45 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
6:15 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
7:30 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
7:30 PM
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
8:45 PM
Wake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Wednesday 7/28/2021
8:45 PM
6
McDonald's Sprite Light Ice
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)