Under 12 Boys First Division
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Saturday 8/14/2021
9:00 AM
11
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
E Grass B
Saturday 8/14/2021
10:45 AM
15
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
E Grass A
Saturday 8/14/2021
10:45 AM
2
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
E Grass B
Saturday 8/14/2021
12:30 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 8/14/2021
12:30 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/14/2021
2:00 PM
7
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass A
Saturday 8/21/2021
8:30 AM
10
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
0
FC Alliance 2011 B East
E Grass B
Saturday 8/21/2021
8:30 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/21/2021
10:15 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/21/2021
10:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/21/2021
11:45 AM
1
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
E Grass B
Saturday 8/21/2021
11:45 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/21/2021
1:30 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/21/2021
1:30 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/21/2021
3:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/21/2021
4:45 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/21/2021
6:15 PM
E Grass B
Sunday 8/22/2021
1:00 PM
E Grass B
Sunday 8/22/2021
2:30 PM
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass B
Sunday 8/22/2021
4:00 PM
E Grass B
Sunday 8/22/2021
5:30 PM
6
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
E Grass B
Saturday 8/28/2021
8:30 AM
E Grass A
Saturday 8/28/2021
11:30 AM
3
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
E Grass B
Saturday 8/28/2021
1:00 PM
1
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
5
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 8/28/2021
2:30 PM
6
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 8/28/2021
4:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/28/2021
4:15 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 8/28/2021
5:45 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 8/28/2021
5:45 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 8/28/2021
6:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 8/29/2021
1:15 PM
2
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
1
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 8/29/2021
1:15 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Sunday 8/29/2021
2:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 8/29/2021
2:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/4/2021
8:00 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/4/2021
9:30 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/4/2021
12:45 PM
2
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/4/2021
1:00 PM
8
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass A
Saturday 9/4/2021
1:00 PM
0
FC Alliance 2011 B East
E Grass B
Saturday 9/4/2021
2:30 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/4/2021
2:30 PM
1
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 9/4/2021
4:00 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/4/2021
4:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 9/4/2021
5:30 PM
4
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
E Grass A
Saturday 9/4/2021
5:30 PM
3
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
8:00 AM
2
FC Alliance 2011 B East
E Grass A
Saturday 9/11/2021
8:00 AM
2
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
3
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
9:30 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
11:00 AM
3
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
12:30 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
2:00 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/11/2021
2:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
3:30 PM
6
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass A
Saturday 9/11/2021
4:00 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
4:00 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
5:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/11/2021
5:30 PM
2
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
5:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
6:30 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/11/2021
6:30 PM
8
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
E Grass B
Sunday 9/12/2021
2:30 PM
E Grass A
Sunday 9/12/2021
4:00 PM
1
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
E Grass A
Sunday 9/12/2021
4:00 PM
8
FC Alliance 2012 Boys Central
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
8:00 AM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/18/2021
8:00 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
9:30 AM
2
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
E Grass A
Saturday 9/18/2021
9:30 AM
4
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
11:00 AM
1
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
12:30 PM
6
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
1
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
E Grass A
Saturday 9/18/2021
12:30 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
2:00 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/18/2021
2:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
3:30 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/18/2021
3:30 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
5:00 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/18/2021
5:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/18/2021
5:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/18/2021
5:00 PM
1
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 9/18/2021
5:00 PM
8
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
6:00 PM
2
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
2
FC Alliance 2012 Boys Central
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Sunday 9/19/2021
1:00 PM
5
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass A
Sunday 9/19/2021
4:00 PM
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
E Grass B
Saturday 9/25/2021
10:30 AM
E Grass A
Saturday 9/25/2021
10:30 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/25/2021
12:00 PM
0
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
E Grass A
Saturday 9/25/2021
12:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 9/25/2021
1:30 PM
6
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
E Grass A
Saturday 9/25/2021
3:00 PM
6
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass A
Saturday 9/25/2021
3:00 PM
2
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
E Grass B
Saturday 9/25/2021
3:15 PM
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
8:00 AM
5
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
9:30 AM
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
11:00 AM
4
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
E Grass B
Saturday 10/2/2021
11:00 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
12:30 PM
1
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
4
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
2:00 PM
1
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
2:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
2:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
3:30 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 10/2/2021
3:30 PM
1
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
3:30 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
5:00 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 10/2/2021
5:00 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 10/2/2021
5:00 PM
3
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
5:00 PM
1
FC Alliance 2011 B East
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
5:30 PM
8
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
0
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/2/2021
5:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
6:30 PM
E Grass A
Saturday 10/2/2021
6:30 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 10/16/2021
8:30 AM
2
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/16/2021
8:30 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
10:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/16/2021
10:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
11:30 AM
6
FC Alliance 2012 Boys Central
2
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
E Grass A
Saturday 10/16/2021
11:30 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 10/16/2021
1:00 PM
7
FC Alliance 2012 Boys Central
E Grass A
Saturday 10/16/2021
1:00 PM
12
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass B
Saturday 10/16/2021
2:30 PM
5
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
E Grass A
Saturday 10/16/2021
2:30 PM
E Grass B
Saturday 10/16/2021
3:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
4:00 PM
5
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 10/17/2021
2:00 PM
1
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
2
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
E Grass A
Saturday 10/23/2021
8:00 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 10/23/2021
8:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
9:30 AM
E Grass B
Saturday 10/23/2021
9:30 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
9:30 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
11:00 AM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
E Grass B
Saturday 10/23/2021
11:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
11:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
12:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
12:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
2:00 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
2:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
3:30 PM
6
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
E Grass B
Saturday 10/23/2021
3:30 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
3:30 PM
0
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
5:00 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
8:00 AM
4
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
8:00 AM
15
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
Sansom A
Saturday 10/30/2021
8:00 AM
1
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Sansom B
Saturday 10/30/2021
9:30 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
10:00 AM
0
AYSO R128 2010-11B Estes
Haslam A
Saturday 10/30/2021
10:00 AM
1
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
Haslam B
Saturday 10/30/2021
11:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
11:00 AM
2
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
Sansom A
Saturday 10/30/2021
12:30 PM
5
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
12:30 PM
Sansom A
Saturday 10/30/2021
1:00 PM
1
AYSO R128 2010-11B Estes
Haslam A
Saturday 10/30/2021
1:00 PM
Haslam B
Saturday 10/30/2021
2:00 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
2:00 PM
1
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Sansom A
Saturday 10/30/2021
3:30 PM
1
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
3:30 PM
Sansom A
Saturday 10/30/2021
3:30 PM
1
FC Alliance 2011 B East
Sansom B
Saturday 10/30/2021
4:00 PM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Haslam B
Saturday 10/30/2021
5:00 PM
Sansom A
Saturday 10/30/2021
5:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Sansom B
Saturday 10/30/2021
5:30 PM
Haslam A
Saturday 10/30/2021
5:30 PM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Haslam B
Saturday 10/30/2021
5:45 PM
0
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
6:30 PM
Sansom B
Saturday 10/30/2021
7:00 PM
Haslam A
Saturday 10/30/2021
7:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Haslam B
Saturday 10/30/2021
7:15 PM
2
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
8:00 AM
Haslam B
Sunday 10/31/2021
Semi Final
8:00 AM
Knoxville Reds 2011b Warriors
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
Semi Final
8:00 AM
0
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
9:30 AM
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
10:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
11:00 AM
Haslam A
Sunday 10/31/2021
11:00 AM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
Semi Final
12:30 PM
E Grass A
Sunday 10/31/2021
Semi Final
12:30 PM
2
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Select
1
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
E Grass B
Sunday 10/31/2021
Final
1:00 PM
2
Tri-Cities United 2011 Boys Select
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
2:00 PM
7
FC Alliance 2010 Boys East
1
AYSO R128 2010-11B Estes
E Grass A
Sunday 10/31/2021
2:00 PM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
E Grass B
Sunday 10/31/2021
2:00 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
2:30 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
Final
4:15 PM
Sevier Mighty Starz 2010/2011
Emerald Kathryn Field - A