Under 10 Boys First Division
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
Semi Final
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais
Sunday 12/31/1899
12:00 AM
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais
Saturday 8/14/2021
8:45 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/14/2021
1:00 PM
11
Knox Reds Everton 2012
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/14/2021
3:15 PM
3
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 8/14/2021
4:30 PM
4
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
3
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 8/14/2021
5:45 PM
5
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
11
Knox Reds Everton 2012
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 8/21/2021
8:00 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/21/2021
9:15 AM
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/21/2021
10:45 AM
2
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
16
Team needed for division
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/21/2021
1:45 PM
5
2013 B FC Alliance West
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/21/2021
3:30 PM
1
FC Alliance 2014 B East
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 8/21/2021
4:30 PM
9
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/21/2021
4:30 PM
2
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/21/2021
5:45 PM
1
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/21/2021
7:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/21/2021
7:15 PM
5
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 8/22/2021
3:30 PM
15
Team needed for division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/28/2021
10:45 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/28/2021
12:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/28/2021
12:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/28/2021
2:15 PM
6
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/28/2021
2:15 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/28/2021
3:30 PM
12
Team needed for division
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/28/2021
3:30 PM
5
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 8/28/2021
4:45 PM
2
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 8/28/2021
5:00 PM
5
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
0
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/4/2021
12:00 PM
3
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/4/2021
1:15 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/4/2021
2:15 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/4/2021
2:30 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/4/2021
3:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/4/2021
3:45 PM
0
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/4/2021
5:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/4/2021
5:00 PM
3
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
3
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/4/2021
5:00 PM
2
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/11/2021
9:00 AM
4
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
10:15 AM
6
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
10:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
11:30 AM
8
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
11:30 AM
12
Knox Reds Everton 2012
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
12:45 PM
15
Knox Reds Everton 2012
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
12:45 PM
4
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
3:30 PM
4
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
3:30 PM
3
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
4:45 PM
5
2013 B FC Alliance West
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
4:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
6:00 PM
8
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
0
FC Alliance 2014 B East
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 9/11/2021
6:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/11/2021
6:00 PM
1
Jefferson soccer academy
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/11/2021
7:15 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/18/2021
8:00 AM
3
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
9:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
10:30 AM
3
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
11:45 AM
0
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
1:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
2:15 PM
9
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
0
Jefferson soccer academy
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
3:30 PM
2
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
12
2013 B FC Alliance West
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
3:30 PM
1
FC Alliance 2014 B East
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/18/2021
4:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/18/2021
4:45 PM
5
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/18/2021
6:00 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 9/19/2021
1:00 PM
1
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 9/19/2021
2:30 PM
2
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/25/2021
1:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/25/2021
1:00 PM
4
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/25/2021
2:15 PM
3
Jefferson soccer academy
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 9/25/2021
2:15 PM
2
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 9/25/2021
3:30 PM
6
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/2/2021
8:00 AM
2
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
9:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
10:30 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
11:45 AM
3
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
1:00 PM
1
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
2:15 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/2/2021
3:30 PM
5
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/2/2021
4:45 PM
6
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/2/2021
6:00 PM
8
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
1
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/2/2021
6:30 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/16/2021
8:45 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
10:00 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
11:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
12:30 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
12:30 PM
4
2013 B FC Alliance West
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/16/2021
1:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/16/2021
1:45 PM
3
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
0
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/16/2021
4:15 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/23/2021
8:00 AM
0
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
8:30 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
9:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
10:00 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
10:30 AM
3
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
11:15 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
11:45 AM
4
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
12:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
1:00 PM
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
2:00 PM
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
2:15 PM
10
FC Alliance 2013B East
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
3:15 PM
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/23/2021
3:30 PM
2
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/23/2021
4:45 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/23/2021
6:00 PM
4
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
8:00 AM
4
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
9:15 AM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
9:30 AM
4
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
10:30 AM
1
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
10:45 AM
2
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Samson Emerald Hackney - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
11:45 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
1:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
1:00 PM
2
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
2:15 PM
6
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
1
AYSOR128 2012-13B Desjarlais
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
2:15 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
3:30 PM
8
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
2
2013 B FC Alliance West
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
3:30 PM
0
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
3:30 PM
0
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
4:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
4:45 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
4:45 PM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
6:00 PM
4
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
5
2013 B FC Alliance West
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
6:00 PM
5
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Saturday 10/30/2021
6:00 PM
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Saturday 10/30/2021
6:15 PM
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
7:15 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Saturday 10/30/2021
7:15 PM
3
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 10/31/2021
9:15 AM
4
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
9:15 AM
3
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
1
FC Allliance B 2013 Central
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
9:15 AM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 10/31/2021
10:30 AM
4
2013 B FC Alliance West
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
10:30 AM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 10/31/2021
11:45 AM
Emerald Kathryn Field - A
Sunday 10/31/2021
11:45 AM
Knoxville FC Crush 2012B Benfica
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
11:45 AM
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 10/31/2021
Final
1:00 PM
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
Final
1:00 PM
2
Emerald Real Madrid 2013B
Lewis Sansom Pavilion
Sunday 10/31/2021
Final
2:15 PM
2
Emerald Force Liverpool 2012 Boys
1
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 12-13B
Emerald Kathryn Field - B
Sunday 10/31/2021
Final
3:30 PM
6
Tri-Cities United 2012 Boys
Lewis Sansom Pavilion