Click division to view schedule
|
Boys
|
Click level to view statistics
|
Boys U9 Super Pro | Champion: Prfc Southeast Valley 12b Paylor Finalist: Fbsl Legends FC AZ 2012 | star Bronze Division |
Boys U9 Super Elite | Champion: Olé B12 White Finalist: San Diego SC B2013 Navy | N/A |
Boys U9 Platinum | Champion: Prfc West Valley 12b Gonzalez Finalist: Culver City Football Culver City FC B2012 | N/A |
Boys U10 Super Pro | Champion: Fbsl Legends FC AZ 2011 Finalist: Real SO Cal B2011 Black | star Red Division |
Boys U10 Super Elite | Champion: Fbsl Tuzos 11 Finalist: Dynamo LA Eagles | star Red Division |
Boys U11 Super Pro | Champion: Rebels B2010 Elite Finalist: Newcastle United FC 2010 PD | star Blue Division |
Boys U11 Super Elite | Champion: SC Del Sol U-11 Boys Pre Academy Finalist: Legends FC | star Blue Division |
Boys U11 Platinum | Champion: Prfc West Valley 10b Mendez Finalist: Nhb FC B2010 Black | star Green Division |
Boys U12 Super Pro | Champion: Albion SC Chula Vista B2009 Mls Next - Academ Finalist: Granite Bay FC Elite 09 | star Blue Division |
Boys U12 Super Elite | Champion: Autobahn SC B09 Blue Finalist: Phoenix Premier FC 09b NW Black | star Green Division |
Boys U13 Super Pro | Champion: Prfc West Valley 08b Meadows Finalist: San Juan SC Lightning 08 Ecnl | star Blue Division |
Boys U13 Super Elite | Champion: SC Del Sol U-13 Boys Academy II Finalist: AC Brea B08 Pda | star Blue Division |
Boys U13 Platinum | Champion: FC Deportivo Norwalk Toritos Finalist: Azfc 08b Falcons Elite | star Green Division |
Boys U14 Super Pro | Champion: Total Futbol Academy OC Tfa OC (ea) 2007 Gome Finalist: OC Surf North OC Surf N B07 Ruiz | star Blue Division |
Boys U14 Super Elite | Champion: LA Roca FC Laroca TJ Finalist: AC Marin 08/07 Boys | star Green Division |
Boys U14 Platinum | Champion: Total Futbol Academy OC Tfa OC 2007 Gomez Finalist: Prfc North Valley 07b Huddleston | star Green Division |
Boys U15 Super Pro | Champion: Laguna United FC Lufc B2006 Blue Finalist: Rsl-az North 06 Boys Rideout Ecnl | star Bronze Division |
Boys U15 Super Elite | Champion: Total Futbol Academy Total Fútbol Academy SE Finalist: Dynamo SC B2006 Black | star Bronze Division |
Boys U15 Platinum | Champion: Sacramento United 06b Red Finalist: Olympiacos Academy Academy B06 | star Red Division |
Boys U15 Gold | Champion: Rebels Inland Empire Rebels B06 Finalist: Culver City Football Ccfc Boys 2007 | star Blue Division |
Boys U16 Super Pro | Champion: Fbsl Tuzos Academy 05 Finalist: California Rush B05 Rush Godinez | star Bronze Division |
Boys U16 Super Elite | Champion: IR Academy 05b Purple-npl Finalist: San Juan SC Lightning 05 Ecnl | star Red Division |
Boys U16 Platinum | Champion: Bf310 05 Academy Finalist: Sacramento United 05b Red | star Red Division |
Boys U16 Gold | Champion: South Valley SC B2005 Finalist: Wasatch SC 05b - TM | star Blue Division |
Boys U17 Super Pro | Champion: San Juan SC Lightning 04 Ecnl Finalist: Oceanside Breakers Breakers B04 Blk Syl | star Red Division |
Boys U17 Super Elite | Champion: Pateadores Scv B2004 Finalist: Dynamo SC 2004 Boys | star Bronze Division |
Boys U17 Platinum | Champion: Lasc B04 Garcia Finalist: Sacramento United 04b Red | star Red Division |
Boys U17 Gold | Champion: FC Arizona 04 Flores Finalist: Newcastle United FC | star Red Division |
Boys U18 Super Pro | Champion: Barça Residency Academy Barça Academy '03 Finalist: Phoenix Premier FC 03b Black | star Silver Division |
Boys U18 Super Elite | Champion: Avfc Predators Finalist: Fullerton Rangers B03 White | star Red Division |
Boys U18 Platinum | Champion: Riverside City FC B2003 Finalist: Autobahn Pcsc Blue | star Red Division |
Boys U18 Gold | Champion: Prfc West Valley 03b Aguilar Finalist: Fbsl Tuzos 03 | star Red Division |
Boys U19 Super Pro | Champion: New Mexico Rush NM Rush 03 Finalist: Rsl-az North 02/03 Boys Shaffer Ecnl | star Red Division |
Boys U19 Super Elite | Champion: Laguna United FC Lufc B2002/3 Blue: Elite Aca Finalist: Barça Residency Academy Barça Academy '02 | star Bronze Division |
Boys U19 Platinum | Champion: SC Del Sol U-19 Boys Academy Finalist: Phoenix Premier FC 02b NW | star Red Division |
Boys U19 Gold | Champion: Wasatch SC 02b -tm Finalist: Brazas Futebol Brazas 02 Boys | star Red Division |