UFA Xtreme Cup and Showcase FAQ

UFA Xtreme Cup and Showcase

5/18/2019
Georgia
Tournament Director
Maria Cummings
BOYS: U8 - U16
GIRLS: U8 - U16
Distance
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Competition
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
Variety
star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border

Select your team to view how this event rates for you

Seeding
starstarstarstarstar
Recruiting
starstarstarstarstar_border
Technology
starstarstarstarstar_half
Technology
  • Online Applicationcheck_box
  • Online Payment Processingcheck_box
  • Online Check-Incheck_box
  • Online Document Vaultcheck_box_outline_blank
  • Coaching Conflictscheck_box
  • Change Notificationscheck_box
  • Scoring Notificationscheck_box
  • Real - time Scoringcheck_box
  • Weather Updatescheck_box
  • Auto Advancementcheck_box

Click division to view schedule

Boys

Click level to view statistics

Under 08 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: STEAMERS FC 11 BLUE
Finalist: Concorde Fire North U8 Black
N/A
Under 09 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: GSA North 10B AC Milan
Finalist: Smyrna Soccer Club 2010 Boys-1
star Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 10B Red
Finalist: Concorde Fire Central U09 White
star Gold Division
Under 09 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: Alianza White 10
Finalist: 11B FA Premier
star Bronze Division
Under 09 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: BFC Gold
Finalist: UFA U9 Forsyth 10B Gold
star Silver Division
Under 09 Boys Gazelle DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 10B White
Finalist: UFA Milton 10B White
star Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys Predator Division 9Champion: UFA Forsyth 09B Premier
Finalist: Concorde Fire 09B Central Black
star Gold Division
Under 10 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: GSA North 09B Barcelona
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 09B Red
star Silver Division
Under 10 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: UFA Milton 09B Black
Finalist: GA Rush 2009 Blue
star Red Division
Under 10 Boys Samba Divisionstar Blue Division
Under 11 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: GSA South 08B Benfica
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 08B Premier
star Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Copa Divisionstar Bronze Division
Under 11 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Premier
Finalist: Ambush B08 White
star Red Division
Under 11 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: Alianza White 08
Finalist: Rapids FC 08
star Green Division
Under 12 Boys Champions Leaguestar Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 07B Central Black
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 07B Red
star Red Division
Under 12 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: STEAMERS FC 07B BLUE
Finalist: Concorde Fire 07B Central White
star Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: BPSC 07 Elite
Finalist: UFA Mountains 07B White
star Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Samba DivisionChampion: UFA Norcross 07B Black
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 07B Blue
star Green Division
Under 13 Boys Champions Leaguestar Bronze Division
Under 13 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Lawrenceville 06B Black
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 06B Red
star Red Division
Under 13 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 06B Black
Finalist: MAYSA Storm 06 Boys
star Blue Division
Under 13 Boys Mundial DivisionChampion: UFA Mountains 06B Black
Finalist: Alpharetta Ambush Ambush B06 Grey Team
star Blue Division
Under 14 Boys Champions Leaguestar Red Division
Under 14 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 05B Red
Finalist: Concorde Fire 05B North Black
star Blue Division
Under 14 Boys Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 05B Gold
Finalist: UFA-Norcross 05B Red
star Blue Division
Under 15 Boys Predator DivisionChampion: Steamers FC 04B Elite
Finalist: UFA Milton 04B Black
star Blue Division

Click division to view schedule

Girls

Click level to view statistics

Under 09 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 10 Travel Girls
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 10G Premier
star Gold Division
Under 09 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 10G Red
Finalist: GSA North 11G Akers
star Silver Division
Under 09 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Central Black U8 Girls
Finalist: GSA North 11G Chastain
star Silver Division
Under 10 Girls Predator Division 9Champion: UFA Forsyth 09G Premier
Finalist: Concorde Fire 09G Central Black
star Gold Division
Under 10 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 09G Red
star Silver Division
Under 10 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: UFA - 10U Red - Magana
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 09G Black
star Red Division
Under 11 Girls Predator Divisionstar Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2008 Gold
Finalist: UFA Forsyth 08G Red
star Bronze Division
Under 11 Girls Mundial DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 08G Gold
Finalist: SSA Chelsea 08G Blue Academy I
star Red Division
Under 12 Girls Champions Leaguestar Gold Division
Under 12 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: Ambush SC G07 Red
Finalist: Chattanooga FC 07 Elite White Girls
star Red Division
Under 12 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: Alpharetta Ambush G07 White
Finalist: BFC-12U Girls Gold
star Blue Division
Under 13 Girls Champions Leaguestar Silver Division
Under 13 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: Santos 07 Blue
Finalist: Concorde Fire Central 06 Black
star Bronze Division
Under 13 Girls Copa DivisionChampion: Arsenal 06 Blue
Finalist: Concorde Fire Central Athena C
star Blue Division
Under 14 Girls Champions Leaguestar Red Division
Under 14 Girls Predator DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning '05 Gold
Finalist: Athens United 05 Gold
star Red Division
Under 14 Girls Mundial Divisionstar Green Division